San Pedro de Atacama


Recommended

Perfect Plan for 3 days

  • Duration: 3 days and 2 nights
CLP$ 97.000
per person
Recommended

Perfect Plan for 4 days

  • Duration: 3 days and 2 nights
CLP$ 142.000
per person
Recommended

Perfect Plan for 5 days

  • Duration: 5 days and 4 nights
CLP$ 187.000
per person
Recommended

Atacama & Uyuni Perfect Plan for 7 days

  • Duration: 7 days and 6 nights
CLP$ 247.000
per person

Calama's Airport Shuttle

  • Duration: 1 hour and a half
  • Available at all times
CLP$ 20.000
per person
Bestseller

Moon Valley

  • Duration: 4 hours and a half
  • Time: 4:00 pm to 8:30 pm
CLP$ 10.000
per person
-15%

El Tatio Geysers

  • Duration: 8 hours
  • Times: 4:30 am to 12:30 pm and 4:00 am to 12:00 pm
22.000
CLP$ 20.000
per person
-15%

Altiplanic Lagoons

  • Duration: 7 hours and a half
  • Time: 6:00 am to 1:30 pm
35.000
CLP$ 30.000
per person
-15%

Cejar Lagoon

  • Duration: 5 hours and a half
  • Time: 4:00 pm to 9:30 pm
20.000
CLP$ 17.000
per person
-10%

Tara Salt Flat

  • Duration: 8 hours and a half
  • Time: 8:00 am to 4:30 pm
50.000
CLP$ 45.000
per person

Red Rocks

  • Duration: 10 hours and a half
  • Time: 7:00 am to 5:30 pm
CLP$ 50.000
per person

Rainbow Valley

  • Duration: 6 hours
  • Time: 8:00 am to 2:00 pm
CLP$ 25.000
per person

Astronomical Tour

  • Duration: 3 hours
  • Times: 9:00 pm to 12:00 am and 11:00 pm to 2:00 am
CLP$ 20.000
per person
New

Culinary Walking Tour

  • Duration: 4 hours
  • Time: 9:30 am to 1:30 pm
CLP$ 30.000
per person

Puritama Hot Springs

  • Duration: 4 hours and a half
  • Times: 9:00 am to 1:30 pm and 2:00 pm to 6:30 pm
CLP$ 12.000
per person
Bestseller

Uyuni Salt Flat (4 days)

  • Duration: 4 days and 3 nights
  • Time: 7:30 am (day 1) to 12:30 pm (day 4)
CLP$ 150.000
per person

Uyuni Salt Flat (3 days) (San Pedro de Atacama to Uyuni)

  • Duration: 3 days and 2 nights
  • Time: 7:30 am (day 1) to 3:00 pm (day 3)
CLP$ 125.000
per person

Uyuni Salt Flat (3 days) (Uyuni to San Pedro de Atacama)

  • Duration: 3 days and 2 nights
  • Time: 10:00 am (day 1) to 12:30 pm (day 3)
CLP$ 125.000
per person

Uyuni Salt Flat Private Tour with Hotels (4 days)

  • Duration: 4 days and 3 nights
  • Time: 7:30 am (day 1) to 6:00 pm (day 4)
from CLP$ 387.501
per person

Uyuni Salt Flat Private Tour with Hotels (3 days)

  • Duration: 3 days and 2 nights
  • Time: 7:30 am (day 1) to 4:00 pm (day 3)
from CLP$ 380.101
per person

Death Valley Sandboard

  • Duration: 3 hours and a half
  • Times: 9:00 am to 12:30 pm and 4:00 pm to 7:30 pm
CLP$ 20.000
per person
New

Hot Air Balloon Ride

  • Duration: 2 hours and a half
  • Time: 6:30 am to 9:00 am
from CLP$ 199.000
per person

Death Valley Horseback Riding

  • Duration: 3 hours
  • Time: 4:30 pm to 7:30 pm
CLP$ 30.000
per person

Devil's Canyon Horseback Riding

  • Duration: 4 hours
  • Time: 4:30 pm to 8:30 pm
CLP$ 40.000
per person

Guatín Valley Trekking and Puritama Hot Springs

  • Duration: 5 hours and a half
  • Time: 8:00 am to 1:30 pm
CLP$ 20.000
per person

Cerro Toco Climb

  • Duration: 6 hours
  • Time: 8:00 am to 2:00 pm
CLP$ 65.000
per person
Bestseller

Láscar Volcano Climb

  • Duration: 13 hours
  • Time: 4:00 am to 5:00 pm
CLP$ 100.000
per person

Sairecabur Volcano Climb

  • Duration: 11 hours
  • Time: 5:00 am to 4:00 pm
CLP$ 110.000
per person

Licancabur Volcano Climb (2 days)

  • Duration: 2 days and 1 night
  • Time: 8:00 am (day 1) to 6:00 pm (day 2)
CLP$ 220.000
per person

Archaeological Tour

  • Duration: 3 hours and a half
  • Time: 9:00 am to 12:30 pm
CLP$ 18.000
per person

ATV Salt Mountain Range

  • Duration: 3 hours and a half
  • Times: 9:00 am to 12:30 pm and 4:30 pm to 8:00 pm
from CLP$ 126.000
per person

ATV Cejar Lagoon

  • Duration: 4 hours
  • Times: 9:00 am to 1:00 pm and 3:30 pm to 7:30 pm
from CLP$ 136.500
per person

Moon Valley Helicopter Flight

  • Duration: 20 minutes
  • Time: 10:00 am to 10:20 am
from CLP$ 228.734
per person
Luxury

Cumbres Hotel All Inclusive Program (3 days & 2 nights)

  • Duration: 3 days
from CLP$ 551.654
per person
Luxury

Noi Casa Atacama Hotel All Inclusive Program (3 days & 2 nights)

  • Duration: 3 days
from CLP$ 558.378
per person
Luxury

Tierra Atacama Hotel All Inclusive Program (3 days & 2 nights)

  • Duration: 3 days
from CLP$ 640.000
per person
Luxury

Alto Atacama Hotel All Inclusive Program (3 days & 2 nights)

  • Duration: 3 days
from CLP$ 600.000
per person
Luxury

Cumbres Hotel All Inclusive Program (4 days & 3 nights)

  • Duration: 4 days
from CLP$ 708.225
per person
Luxury

Noi Casa Atacama Hotel All Inclusive Program (4 days & 3 nights)

  • Duration: 4 days
from CLP$ 867.841
per person
Luxury

Tierra Atacama Hotel All Inclusive Program (4 days & 3 nights)

  • Duration: 4 days
from CLP$ 900.000
per person
Luxury

Alto Atacama Hotel All Inclusive Program (4 days & 3 nights)

  • Duration: 4 days
from CLP$ 900.000
per person
Luxury

Cumbres Hotel All Inclusive Program (5 days & 4 nights)

  • Duration: 5 days
from CLP$ 1.033.337
per person
Luxury

Noi Casa Atacama Hotel All Inclusive Program (5 days & 4 nights)

  • Duration: 5 days
from CLP$ 1.062.937
per person
Luxury

Tierra Atacama Hotel All Inclusive Program (5 days & 4 nights)

  • Duration: 5 days
from CLP$ 1.150.000
per person
Luxury

Alto Atacama Hotel All Inclusive Program (5 days & 4 nights)

  • Duration: 5 days
from CLP$ 1.080.000
per person
Why booking with ?
Experts in South America

We travel across South America, to test and select the best activities of professional local operators, for you to have a secure, personalized and exceptional experience.

Best price guaranteed

We promise you that the price you'll find here will not be higher than the one you'll find elsewhere. Booking is free, and we will refund your money if you want to cancel.

Personalized customer service

Our customer service team is available 24/7 to help you in the booking process, answer your questions and advise you in planning your trip.