Santiago


Perfect Plan for 3 days

  • Duration: 3 days and 2 nights

CLP$ 104.000
CLP$ 104.000
per person
Bestseller

Valparaíso and Viña del Mar Day Tour

  • Duration: 10 hours
  • Time: 8:00 am to 6:00 pm

CLP$ 32.000
CLP$ 32.000
per person

Sewell World Heritage Site Tour

  • Duration: 10 hours and 15 minutes
  • Time: 8:30 am to 7:45 pm

CLP$ 46.000
CLP$ 46.000
per person

Farellones and Valle Nevado Ski Resorts

All year round
  • Duration: 11 hours
  • Time: 7:00 am to 6:00 pm

CLP$ 24.000
CLP$ 24.000
per person
Bestseller

Farellones Horseback Riding

All year round
  • Duration: 6 hours and a half
  • Time: 10:00 am to 4:30 pm

CLP$ 75.000
CLP$ 75.000
per person
Bestseller

Concha y Toro Winery Tour

  • Duration: 3 hours and a half
  • Times: 9:00 am to 12:30 pm and 2:00 pm to 5:30 pm

CLP$ 28.000
CLP$ 28.000
per person

Undurraga Winery Tour

  • Duration: 3 hours and a half
  • Times: 9:00 am to 12:30 pm and 2:00 pm to 5:30 pm

CLP$ 28.000
CLP$ 28.000
per person

Cousiño Macul Winery Tour

  • Duration: 3 hours and a half
  • Times: 9:00 am to 12:30 pm and 2:00 pm to 5:30 pm

CLP$ 28.000
CLP$ 28.000
per person

Santa Rita Winery Tour

  • Duration: 3 hours and a half
  • Times: 9:00 am to 12:30 pm and 2:00 pm to 5:30 pm

CLP$ 28.000
CLP$ 28.000
per person

Isla Negra and Pablo Neruda Tour

  • Duration: 7 hours
  • Time: 9:00 am to 4:00 pm

CLP$ 44.000
CLP$ 44.000
per person

Santiago City Tour

  • Duration: 4 hours
  • Times: 8:30 am to 12:30 pm and 1:30 pm to 5:30 pm

CLP$ 20.000
CLP$ 20.000
per person

Chilean Dinner Show

  • Duration: 4 hours
  • Time: 8:00 pm to 12:00 am

CLP$ 49.000
CLP$ 49.000
per person

Let’s go shopping!

  • Duration: 5 hours
  • Times: 10:00 am to 3:00 pm and 2:00 pm to 7:00 pm

CLP$ 19.000
CLP$ 19.000
per person

Embalse El Yeso

All year round
  • Duration: 9 hours
  • Time: 6:30 am to 3:30 pm

CLP$ 39.000
CLP$ 39.000
per person

Horseback Riding El Morado Glacier and Hot Springs

October to April
  • Duration: 13 hours and a half
  • Time: 8:30 am to 10:00 pm

CLP$ 105.000
CLP$ 105.000
per person

Journey to Cerro El Plomo (4 days)

December to March
  • Duration: 5 days and 4 nights
  • Time: 8:00 am (day 1) to 6:00 pm (day 5)
from
CLP$ 330.000
from CLP$ 330.000
per person

Trekking Aguas de Ramón Natural Park

  • Duration: 10 hours and a half
  • Time: 8:00 am to 6:30 pm

CLP$ 58.000
CLP$ 58.000
per person

Wine and Beer Tour

  • Duration: 4 hours and a half
  • Times: 9:00 am to 1:30 pm and 2:00 pm to 6:30 pm

CLP$ 45.000
CLP$ 45.000
per person
Why booking with ?
Professional suppliers

We choose the best activities of professional local suppliers, to make sure that you have a safe, personalized and exceptional experience.

Best price guaranteed

We guarantee you that the price you will find here will not be higher than the one you will find in any other place. The booking is free and we have flexible cancellation policies.

Personalized attention

Our travel experts are available 24/7 to help you in the booking process, solve your doubts and give you advice with your travel plan.