Pucón


Recommended

Perfect Plan for 3 days

  • Duration: 2 days
CLP$ 105.000
per person

Tour Pucón and Surroundings

  • Duration: 5 hours
  • Time: 3:00 pm to 8:00 pm
CLP$ 25.000
per person
Bestseller

Trancura Bajo Whitewater Rafting

  • Duration: 3 hours
  • Times: 10:00 am to 1:00 pm and 3:00 pm to 6:00 pm
CLP$ 15.000
per person

Trancura Alto Whitewater Rafting

  • Duration: 4 hours and a half
  • Times: 10:00 am to 2:30 pm and 3:00 pm to 7:30 pm
CLP$ 25.000
per person

Volcanic Caves

  • Duration: 4 hours
  • Time: 11:00 am to 3:00 pm
CLP$ 35.000
per person
Bestseller

Hot Springs at Night

  • Duration: 6 hours
  • Time: 6:00 pm to 12:00 am
CLP$ 35.000
per person
Bestseller

Villarrica Volcano Climb

  • Duration: 8 hours
  • Time: 6:00 am to 2:00 pm
CLP$ 90.000
per person

Horseback Riding

  • Duration: 5 hours
  • Time: 1:00 pm to 6:00 pm
CLP$ 25.000
per person

Hydrospeed

  • Duration: 3 hours
  • Times: 10:00 am to 1:00 pm and 2:00 pm to 5:00 pm
CLP$ 23.000
per person

Canyoning

  • Duration: 4 hours
  • Time: 9:00 am to 1:00 pm
CLP$ 28.000
per person

Swing

  • Duration: Half hour
  • Times: 10:00 am to 10:30 am and 12:30 pm to 1:00 pm
CLP$ 12.000
per person

Ropes Course

  • Duration: 40 minutes
  • Times: 10:00 am to 10:40 am and 12:30 pm to 1:10 pm
CLP$ 13.000
per person

Canopy

  • Duration: 40 minutes
  • Times: 10:00 am to 10:40 am and 12:30 pm to 1:10 pm
CLP$ 13.000
per person

Paintball

  • Duration: 1 hour
  • Times: 10:00 am to 11:00 am and 3:00 pm to 4:00 pm
CLP$ 13.000
per person

Ski and Wakeboard Lago Villarrica

  • Duration: 1 hour and a half
  • Time: 9:00 am to 10:30 am
from CLP$ 46.667
per person

Boat Ride Lago Villarica

  • Duration: 3 hours
  • Time: 10:30 am to 1:30 pm
from CLP$ 19.000
per person

Family Float

  • Duration: 4 hours
  • Times: 9:00 am to 1:00 pm and 2:00 pm to 6:00 pm
from CLP$ 35.000
per person

Sailing

  • Duration: 1 hour and a half
  • Times: 9:00 am to 10:30 am and 1:00 pm to 2:30 pm
from CLP$ 25.000
per person

Fishing Río Liucura

  • Duration: 5 hours
  • Times: 8:30 am to 1:30 pm and 3:30 pm to 8:30 pm
from CLP$ 35.000
per person

Birdwatching

  • Duration: 4 hours
  • Times: 8:30 am to 12:30 pm and 3:30 pm to 7:30 pm
from CLP$ 35.000
per person

Crossing the Biological Reserve Huilo Huilo

  • Duration: 9 hours
  • Time: 8:00 am to 5:00 pm
CLP$ 45.000
per person

San Martín de Los Andes Tour

  • Duration: 13 hours
  • Time: 7:30 am to 8:30 pm
CLP$ 79.000
per person

Journey to San Martin de Los Andes

  • Duration: 10 hours and a half
  • Time: 8:00 am to 6:30 pm
CLP$ 147.500
per person
Why booking with ?
Experts in South America

We travel across South America, to test and select the best activities of professional local operators, for you to have a secure, personalized and exceptional experience.

Best price guaranteed

We promise you that the price you'll find here will not be higher than the one you'll find elsewhere. Booking is free, and we will refund your money if you want to cancel.

Personalized customer service

Our customer service team is available 24/7 to help you in the booking process, answer your questions and advise you in planning your trip.