Puerto Natales & Torres del Paine


Bestseller

W Circuit (5 days)

September to April
  • Duration: 5 days and 4 nights
  • Time: 2:30 pm (day 1) to 10:00 pm (day 5)
from
CLP$ 642.000
from CLP$ 642.000
per person

Winter W Circuit (6 days)

May to August
  • Duration: 6 days and 5 nights
  • Time: 2:00 pm (day 1) to 5:00 pm (day 6)

CLP$ 899.000
from CLP$ 899.000
per person

Perfect Plan for 3 days

All year round
  • Duration: 3 days and 2 nights
from
CLP$ 101.000
from CLP$ 101.000
per person
Bestseller

Full Day Torres del Paine

All year round
  • Duration: 9 hours and a half
  • Time: 8:30 am to 6:00 pm
from
CLP$ 36.000
from CLP$ 36.000
per person

Base of Torres del Paine Hike

All year round
  • Duration: 13 hours
  • Time: 7:00 am to 8:00 pm
from
CLP$ 58.000
from CLP$ 58.000
per person
Bestseller

Balmaceda and Serrano Glaciers Navigation

September to April
  • Duration: 11 hours and a half
  • Time: 6:30 am to 6:00 pm

CLP$ 89.500
CLP$ 89.500
per person

Grey Glacier Navigation

All year round
  • Duration: 9 hours and a half
  • Time: 8:00 am to 5:30 pm

CLP$ 155.000
CLP$ 155.000
per person

Perito Moreno Glacier Full Day

September to April
  • Duration: 16 hours
  • Time: 6:30 am to 10:30 pm

CLP$ 65.000
CLP$ 65.000
per person

Puerto Natales Bike Tour

All year round
  • Duration: 3 hours
  • Time: 3:00 pm to 6:00 pm

CLP$ 25.000
CLP$ 25.000
per person
New

Selknam Dinner Show

October to March
  • Duration: 2 hours and 15 minutes
  • Times: 6:45 pm to 9:00 pm and 9:15 pm to 11:30 pm

CLP$ 78.000
CLP$ 78.000
per person

Grey Glacier Kayak

October to April
  • Duration: 2 hours and a half
  • Times: 9:00 am to 11:30 am and 2:00 pm to 4:30 pm

CLP$ 66.000
CLP$ 66.000
per person

Grey Glacier Ice Hike

October to April
  • Duration: 6 hours and a half
  • Time: 8:00 am to 2:30 pm

CLP$ 105.000
CLP$ 105.000
per person

Horseback Riding Cerro Dorotea

All year round
  • Duration: 3 hours
  • Time: 10:30 am to 1:30 pm

CLP$ 49.500
CLP$ 49.500
per person

Horseback Riding Estancia Mercedes

September to April
  • Duration: 8 hours
  • Time: 7:30 am to 3:30 pm

CLP$ 144.000
CLP$ 144.000
per person

Horseback Riding Cerro Paine

All year round
  • Duration: 12 hours
  • Time: 7:00 am to 7:00 pm

CLP$ 177.000
CLP$ 177.000
per person

Grey Lake Kayak

All year round
  • Duration: 11 hours and a half
  • Time: 7:30 am to 7:00 pm

CLP$ 200.000
CLP$ 200.000
per person
Why booking with ?
Experts in South America

We travel across South America, to test and select the best activities of professional local operators, for you to have a secure, personalized and exceptional experience.

Best price guaranteed

We promise you that the price you'll find here will not be higher than the one you'll find elsewhere. Booking is free, and we will refund your money if you want to cancel.

Personalized customer service

Our customer service team is available 24/7 to help you in the booking process, answer your questions and advise you in planning your trip.